logo
Electrical Wires And Cables
Quality 450 Electrical Wires And Cables Copper Bv Cable Indoaor BV/BVR/RV/RVB factory

450 Electrical Wires And Cables Copper Bv Cable Indoaor BV/BVR/RV/RVB

450/750v pvc insulated copper bv cable indoor BV/BVR/RV/RVB Specifications: sheath: PE.PVC/XLPE Common model name: BV Copper Core PVC Insulation cable BVR Copper Core PVC Insulation Flexible cable BVV Copper Core PVC Insulation PVC Sheath Round Voltage : 450/750v No. of cores: 1-5 cores Conductor: 99.5% Pure Oxygen Free Copper Section of conductor(mm ): 1.5—70 Application : The products is suitable for use in power installations, fixed cable or flexible connections for

check the details
Quality Copper Aluminum Alloy Conductor Electrical Power Cable ISO9001 Cables And Wires factory

Copper Aluminum Alloy Conductor Electrical Power Cable ISO9001 Cables And Wires

Copper/Aluminum Alloy conductor electrical wire PVC insulated for power transmission. Specifications: Conductor 99.5% Pure Oxygen Free Copper or Aluminum alloy sheath: PE.PVC/XLPE Common Model name : BV Copper Core PVC Insulation Wire BLV Aluminum Core PVC Insulation Wire BVR Copper Core PVC Insulation Flexible Wire BVV Copper Core PVC Insulation PVC Sheath Round Wire BVVB Copper Core PVC Insulation PVC Sheath Flat Wire BLVVB Aluminum Core PVC Insulation PVC Sheath Flat Wire

check the details
Quality 750v Aluminum Alloy Conductor Electrical Wires And Cables Pvc Cable Red White factory

750v Aluminum Alloy Conductor Electrical Wires And Cables Pvc Cable Red White

300-750v copper/aluminum alloy conductor pvc cable multi cores Specifications: sheath: PE.PVC/XLPE Common model name: BV Copper Core PVC Insulation cable BVR Copper Core PVC Insulation Flexible cable BVV Copper Core PVC Insulation PVC Sheath Round Voltage : 300/450/750v No. of cores: 1-5 cores Conductor: 99.5% Pure Oxygen Free Copper Section of conductor(mm ): 1.5—70 Application : The products is suitable for use in power installations, fixed cable or flexible connections for

check the details
Quality XLPE Insulated Multi Cores Medium Voltage Cable For Power Transmission factory

XLPE Insulated Multi Cores Medium Voltage Cable For Power Transmission

Medium voltage XLPE insulated multi cores power cable for power transmission Specifications: sheath: PVC/XLPE Outer Sheath: PVC or PE Conductor 99.5% Pure Oxygen Free Copper or Aluminum alloy Voltage : 0.6/1.2kv,10/22/35kv No. of cores: 4,3+1,2 Section of conductor(mm ): 1.5~630 mm2 Application : Non-armored PVC cable are suited for laying indoors ,In cable trench ,On cable racks and in pipes. Unable bear external pressures and tensions. Common Model name : VV Copper/Aluminum

check the details
Quality BLACK Electrical Wires And Cables Heat Resistance Environmentally factory

BLACK Electrical Wires And Cables Heat Resistance Environmentally

Copper/Aluminum Alloy conductor electrical wire PVC insulated for power transmission. Specifications: sheath: PVC/XLPE Outer Sheath: PVC or PE Conductor 99.5% Pure Oxygen Free Copper or Aluminum alloy Voltage : 0.6/1.2kv,10/22/35kv,220kv No. of cores: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 3+1, 4+1, 3+2 Section of conductor(mm ): 1.5~630 mm2 Application : Non-armored PVC cable are suited for laying indoors ,In cable trench ,On cable racks and in pipes. Unable bear external pressures and tensions.

check the details
Quality Housing Electrical Wires And Cables Black Green Yellow Blue JB8734.1~5-1998 factory

Housing Electrical Wires And Cables Black Green Yellow Blue JB8734.1~5-1998

PVC/XLPE insulated 300v-750v housing electrical cable for power transmission Specifications: Section of conductor(mm ): 1.5—70 INSULATION THICKNESS(mm) : 1.0—2.79 sheath: PE.PVC/XLPE Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T, Western Union Voltage : 300v/450v/500v/750v No. of cores: 1 or more Conductor 99.5% Pure Oxygen Free Copper or Aluminum alloy Color: Black, Green and as customer request Packing: 100 meters per roll or 500 meters per roll or as per requirement Application : These

check the details